27 Sep 2021, 7:41 AM (GMT)

Covid-19 Update

33,694,940 Total
447,362 Deaths
32,948,928 Recovered
CountryConfirmedRecoveredDeath
USA43,757,97833,187,303706,421
India33,694,94032,948,928447,362
Brazil21,351,97220,340,373594,484
UK7,701,7156,219,111136,208
Russia7,443,1496,618,117204,679
Turkey7,066,6886,522,43563,372
France6,995,6286,737,565116,537
Iran5,547,9904,966,098119,649
Argentina5,250,4025,111,596114,862
Colombia4,951,6754,791,715126,145